Kappseglingsresultat


NamnÄndrad
Kappsegling 2017
Kappsegling 2017-05-18 (V1)1496336831
Kappsegling 2017-05-24 (V2)1496336832
Kappsegling 2017-05-31 (V3)1496336832
Kappsegling 2017-06-07 (V4)1503005492
Kappsegling 2017-06-14 (V5)1503005495
Kappsegling 2017-08-16 (H1)1503005500
Kappsegling 2016
Inbjudan SBK Kappsegling 20161460577954
Resultat KM1473880470
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-05-181473880416
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-05-251473880422
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-06-011473880428
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-06-081473880432
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-06-151473880437
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-08-171473880443
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-08-241473880448
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-08-311473880453
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-09-071473880458
SBK-Onsdagsegling 2016-09-141473880465
Kappsegling 2015
Kappsegling 2015-05-201439410032
Kappsegling 2015-05-271439410033
Kappsegling 2015-06-031439410033
Kappsegling 2015-06-101439410035
Kappsegling 2015-08-121439405580
Kappsegling 2015-08-191440015877
Kappsegling 2015-08-261441223331
Kappsegling 2015-09-021441223331
Kappsegling 2015-09-091441825046
SBK Cuper 20151453910528
SBK KM 20151442064530
Kappsegling 2014
Kappsegling 2014-05-141439410228
Kappsegling 2014-05-211439410231
Kappsegling 2014-05-281439410232
Kappsegling 2014-06-041439410233
Kappsegling 2014-06-111439410221
Kappsegling 2014-08-131439410222
Kappsegling 2014-08-201439410222
Kappsegling 2014-08-271439410224
Kappsegling 2014-09-031439410227
Kappsegling 2014-09-101439410228
SBK-cuper-20141435257943
Kappsegling 2013
Kappsegling-2013-05-221435257941
Kappsegling-2013-05-291435257941
Kappsegling-2013-06-051435257941
Kappsegling-2013-06-121435257941
Kappsegling-2013-08-141435257942
Kappsegling-2013-08-211435257942
Kappsegling-2013-09-041435257942
Kappsegling-2013-09-111435257942
Klubbmästerskap-2013-09-141435257942
Sammanställning-cuper-20131435257942
Träningssegling-2013-05-151435257942
Kappsegling 2012
Kappsegling-2012-05-231435257939
Kappsegling-2012-05-301435257939
Kappsegling-2012-06-061435257939
Kappsegling-2012-06-131435257939
Kappsegling-2012-08-151435257939
Kappsegling-2012-08-221435257939
Kappsegling-2012-08-291435257939
Kappsegling-2012-09-051435257940
Kappsegling-2012-09-121435257940
Maj1435257940
Sammanställning-cuper-20121435257941
Kappsegling 2011
Kappsegling-2011-05-181435257937
Kappsegling-2011-05-251435257937
Kappsegling-2011-06-011435257937
Kappsegling-2011-06-081435257937
Kappsegling-2011-06-161435257938
Kappsegling-2011-08-171435257938
Kappsegling-2011-08-241435257938
Kappsegling-2011-08-311435257938
Kappsegling-2011-09-071435257938
Klubbmästerskap-20111435257938
Sammanställning-cuper-20111435257938